Property 16139 Nicosia, Nicosia / S-99813

For sale: Retail shop in Agios Andreas

Price 90,000
Estimated mortgage 310 /mo
Key facts 38 m²

Overview

Community Nicosia
District Nicosia
Property type Retail
Built area 38 m²
Reference S-99813

Property Description

For sale: Retail shop of 30 sq.m. internal area and 8 sq.m. loft on a central road of Agios Andreas suitable for a small business such as pharmacy. The shop has shelves, electric door, bright sign, and security system. It is furnished and has 1 bathroom, 1 parking space, air conditioning, and central heating. The construction year is 1981 and the coverage is 38 sq.m. The energy efficiency grade is pending certification. The price per square meter is 2368.42. Contact us for more details.

Property Highlights

Property highlights will appear here when feature data is available.

Sustainability / Energy

Energy efficiency rating Energy data pending

Location

Map data is not available for this property yet.

Nearby

Airports near the property

No nearby places available in this category.

Beaches near the property

No nearby places available in this category.

Education

No nearby places available in this category.

Winery

No nearby places available in this category.

Getting around in Nicosia

No nearby places available in this category.