Property 14730 Agios Theodoros, Larnaca / L-125733

Land for sale in Agios Theodoros

Price 180,000
Estimated mortgage 620 /mo
Key facts 1,784 m²

Overview

Community Agios Theodoros
District Larnaca
Property type Residential Land
Plot area 1,784 m²
Reference L-125733

Property Description

Land for sale in Agios Theodoros, 500m from the beach. There are two holiday houses on the land, both one bedroom, living room, small kitchen, and a bathroom. The land is located in a residential town planning zone and is suitable for building up to 2 storeys. The price per square meter is 100.90 and the cover factor is 15.00. The property is an unfurnished plot available for sale.

Property Highlights

Property highlights will appear here when feature data is available.

Sustainability / Energy

Energy efficiency rating Energy data pending

Location

Map data is not available for this property yet.

Nearby

Airports near the property

No nearby places available in this category.

Beaches near the property

No nearby places available in this category.

Education

No nearby places available in this category.

Winery

No nearby places available in this category.

Getting around in Agios Theodoros

No nearby places available in this category.